My Photo

COME JOIN US!

Ellen Hutson LLC Blog Inspiration

« Cuttlebug Wizardry | Main | Cuttlebug and Texture Plates »

November 25, 2006

Comments

Keri

YAY!!! You did it!!! I am sooo proud of you!!! You are bound to be a success! Hugs!

juliehrr

YIPPEEEEEEEE!!! Looks FABBY, Ellen!!! So awesome, and you GO, girl!!!

Joan Bardee

I much prefer to buy from a real person~~ I'll be checking out your store and when I have the $$$$ will place an order. Good luck

Lisa Strahl

Yeah Ellen!!! :D

trudee

Ellen!
Congrats and best of luck to you in your new business adventure!! Your site looks great!!
Hugs,

paige

Congrats, girl! Is this so incredibly exciting or what?!?!

Dotty

Congrats on the website, it absoulutely ROCKS!! I love everything about it, super easy to navigate, product descriptions and photo's are very well done, the whole site is great! My hubby is going to have a very LONG list of things to get me for Christmas! I'm so happy and excited for you!

Jen Stevenson

I'm so excited for you and proud of you for taking this on!! You are an amazing woman Ellen.

Juanita(Toni173)

The site is awesome, easy to navigate, the items are easy to see (no squinting), and it works soooooooo well when you order. I love it.

Cindy Keery

Your web store looks great! I particularly like your cupcake images.

I was just wondering if your stamps are red rubber mounted on wood? I couldn't find any photos of the actual stamps or a description of what the stamps are like.

Cindy

Verify your Comment

Previewing your Comment

This is only a preview. Your comment has not yet been posted.

Working...
Your comment could not be posted. Error type:
Your comment has been posted. Post another comment

The letters and numbers you entered did not match the image. Please try again.

As a final step before posting your comment, enter the letters and numbers you see in the image below. This prevents automated programs from posting comments.

Having trouble reading this image? View an alternate.

Working...

Post a comment

Your Information

(Name and email address are required. Email address will not be displayed with the comment.)

Search our blogs for more information

Blog Our Blinkie

Your email address:


Powered by FeedBlitz